Skip to product information
the album cover for Cameron Winter - Live At Carnegie Hall

Live At Carnegie Hall - Cameron Winter [CD]

$13.99

Artist: Winter, Cameron

Label: Partisan Records

Format: CD

Out of stock

Secure Payment

Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa
Title: Live At Carnegie Hall
Label: Partisan Records, Play It Again Sam
Format: CD
Country: Europe
Released: 2026-10-09
Genre: Blues, Folk, World, & Country
Style: Folk, Piano Blues, Contemporary

1 It All Fell In The River 4:30
2 Try As I May 5:35
3 Emperor XIII In Shades 4:18
4 The Rolling Stones 4:25
5 Love Takes Miles 4:13
6 Drinking Age 5:10
7 Cancer Of The Skull 7:03
8 If You Turn Back Now 5:37
9 Nina + Field Of Cops 6:37
10 $0 8:42
11 Take It With You 6:17
12 Vines 4:38

Packaged in a gatefold digisleeve.

Carnegie Hall.
New York, NY 12.11.2025

℗ & © 2026 Cameron Winter Under Exclusive License to Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam 281 N. 7th St. Brooklyn. Ny 1121.
Made in Poland.

Barcode and other identifiers
Barcode 5 400863 199791
Barcode 5400863199791
ISRC USBQU2600133
ISRC USBQU2600134
ISRC USBQU2600135
ISRC USBQU2600136
ISRC USBQU2600137
ISRC USBQU2600138
ISRC USBQU2600139
ISRC USBQU2600140
ISRC USBQU2600141
ISRC USBQU2600142
ISRC USBQU2600143
ISRC USBQU2600144
Matrix / Runout 2100013095593 www.keyproduction.co.uk
Mastering SID Code IFPI LK97
Mould SID Code IFPI UU067

You may also like